Click here to return to the Winnefox home page  
*Board of Trustee Member List
*Meetings
*Winnefox Library System Directory
*Wisconsin Public Library Systems
*Library Acronyms
*Bylaws
*State Statutes
*Open Meeting Law
*Long Range Plan
*Current Budget
*Policy Statements
*System Policies
*Agreements
*Annual Report
*Staff Manual
*Job Descriptions
*Wisconsin Public Library Trustee Handbook
*Home

Winnefox Library System web site

   
Exhibit A  






 

WINNEFOX LIBRARY SYSTEM ANNUAL REPORT 2004 Attachment 1

 IV. SYSTEM STAFF

 

 

b.                  Other paid staff

 

Hours

Position Quantity Per Week

Administrative Services Coordinator 1 4

Administrative Specialists 2 80

Automation Specialist 1 40

ILL Assistant 1 40

Graphic Artist 1 40

Computer Support Specialist 2 80

WCTS Clerk 1 40

WCTS Assistant 1 40

Clerical Assistant ILL 4 46

Clerical Assistant WCTS 2 23

Clerical Assistant Printing 2 34

Van Driver 2 52

Van Driver 1 17

Electronic Services Support Specialist 1 40


 

 

WINNEFOX LIBRARY SYSTEM ANNUAL REPORT 2004 Attachment 2

 

V.                   LIBRARY SYSTEM INCOME

 

4.                    Contract Income from other governmental units, libraries, library systems, etc.

 

Omro Non-Reciprocal

$ 8,843.00

OPL Community Relations/Secretarial

OPL Electronic Services

OPL Delivery

Redgranite Correctional Facility Delivery

WCTS Revenue from Member Services

36,616.00

48,445.00

4,890.00

932.00

350.00

Winneconne Non-Reciprocal

3,708.00

1WALS Income: Berlin Public Library

28,282.00

Brandon Public Library

1,200.00

Caestecker Public Library, Green Lake

7,643.00

Carter Memorial Library, Omro

7,960.00

Coloma Public Library

6,317.00

Elisha D. Smith Library, Menasha

57,992.00

Endeavor Public Library

5,559.00

Ethel Everhard Memorial Library, Westfield

7,075.00

Fond du Lac Public Library

128,795.00

Hancock Public Library

5,938.00

Leon Saxeville Public Library, Pine River

6,317.00

Markesan Public Library

7,075.00

Mill Pond Public Library, Kingston

5,938.00

Montello Public Library

7,264.00

Neenah Public Library

86,000.00

Neshkoro Public Library

1,100.00

Oshkosh Public Library

196,288.00

Oxford Public Library

5,938.00

Packwaukee Public Library

6,278.00

Patterson Memorial Library, Wild Rose

13,913.00

Plainfield Public Library

6,317.00

Poy Sippi Public Library

5,938.00

Princeton Public Library

7,075.00

Redgranite Public Library

5,938.00

Ripon Public Library

23,955.00

Spillman Public Library, North Fond du Lac

8,149.00

Wautoma Public Library

8,022.00

Winnefox Cooperative Technical Service

2,209.00

Winneconne Public Library

7,960.00

Winnefox Library System

2,530.00

TOTAL

$ 774,749.00

 

1WALS Winnefox Automated Library Services

 

 

WINNEFOX LIBRARY SYSTEM ANNUAL REPORT 2004 Attachment 3

VI. SYSTEM CONTRACT EXPENDITURES - 2004

 

 

STATE

Recipient

Purchase

Subtotals

Totals

Fox Valley Library Council

Delivery service

$ 1,085.00

 

Nichols & Associates

Consulting

7,219.00

 

Blue Door Consulting

Consulting

8,000.00

 

OPL

Prepaid rent amortization

2,500.00

 

OPL

Rent

31,283.00

 

OPL

Adm. Services

26,034.00

 

Virchow, Krause & Associates

Audit

4,814.00

 

U.S. Cellular

Cellular Phone Reimbursable

7.00

$80,942.00

 

COUNTY AND LOCAL

Recipient

Purchase

Subtotals

Totals

Fond du Lac County

 

 

 

Brandon Public Library

Contract

$ 10,995.00

 

Campbellsport Public Library

Contract

40,944.00

 

Fond du Lac Public Library

Contract

384,904.00

 

Oakfield Public Library

Contract

11,571.00

 

Ripon Public Library

Contract

62,088.00

 

Spillman Public Library

Contract

23,188.00

 

Waupun Public Library

Contract

36,515.00

$570,205.00

 

Recipient

Purchase

Subtotals

Totals

Green Lake County

 

 

 

Berlin Public Library

Contract

$ 45,443.00

 

Caestecker Public Library

Contract

21,789.00

 

Markesan Public Library

Contract

40,444.00

 

Mill Pond Public Library

Contract

19,194.00

 

Princeton Public Library

Contract

31,809.00

$158,679.00

 

Recipient

Purchase

Subtotals

Totals

Marquette County

 

 

 

Endeavor Public Library

Contract

$ 12,825.00

 

Ethel Everhard Memorial

Library

Contract

36,486.00

 

Montello Public Library

Contract

29,105.00

 

Neshkoro Public Library

Contract

18,031.00

 

Oxford Public Library

Contract

13,356.00

 

Packwaukee Public Library

Contract

5,550.00

$115,353.00

 

 

 

 

 

WINNEFOX LIBRARY SYSTEM ANNUAL REPORT 2004 Attachment 3, p. 2

Recipient

Purchase

Subtotals

Totals

Waushara County

 

 

 

Berlin Public Library

Conract

$ 34,070.00

 

Coloma Public Library

Contract

24,009.00

 

Hancock Public Library

Contract

23,427.00

 

Leon-Saxeville Township

Library

Contract

13,665.00

 

Patterson Memorial Library

Contract

51,587.00

 

Plainfield Public Library

Contract

18,321.00

 

Poy Sippi Public Library

Contract

13,389.00

 

Redgranite Public Library

Contract

14,087.00

 

Wautoma Public Library

Contract

70,052.00

$262,607.00

 

Recipient

Purchase

Subtotals

Totals

Winnebago County

 

 

 

Carter Memorial

Contract

$ 51,761.00

 

Neenah Public Library

Contract

590,958.00

 

Oshkosh Public Library

Contract

780,061.00

 

Non-reciprocal borrowing

Carter Memorial Library

Contract

8,843.00

 

Non-reciprocal borrowing

Winneconne Public Library

Contract

3,708.00

 

Elisha D. Smith Public Library,

Menasha

Contract

306,233.00

 

Winneconne Public Library

Contract

97,596.00

$1,839,160.00 +

 

Recipient

Purchase

Subtotals

Totals

Berlin Public Library

WCTS rent

$ 7,440.00

 

Manitowoc-Calumet Lib. System

 

 

 

Elisha D. Smith Public Library,

Menasha

Intersystem reciprocal

Borrowing

24,521.00

 

Inacom

WALS (On-site consulting)

375.00

 

Oshkosh Public Library

WALS operations support

169,585.00

 

Oshkosh Public Library

WCTS Admin. Services

3,471.00

 

Winnefox Auto. Lib. Services

Membership

2,209.00

 

Winnefox Library System

WALS vehicle depreciation

5,000.00

 

Winnefox Library System

WALS audit

2,656.00

 

Winnefox Library System

WCTS audit

830.00

 

Winnefox Library System

Property Insurance

263.00

 

Wisconsin Library Services

WALS OCLC

56,000.00

$272,350.00

 

$3,218,354.00

 

WINNEFOX LIBRARY SYSTEM ANNUAL REPORT 2004 Attachment 4

 

VII. SYSTEM MEMBERSHIP

 

FOND DU LAC COUNTY: Last Plan approved for 2005.

All library communities are exempt from the county library tax.

 

Brandon Public Library

117 E. Main St.

P.O. Box 208

Brandon, WI 53919-0208

 

Campbellsport Public Library

220 North Helena St.

P.O. Box 405

Campbellsport, WI 53010

 

Fond du Lac Public Library

32 Sheyboygan St.

Fond du Lac, WI 54935-4271

 

Oakfield Public Library

130 North Main

P.O. Box 278

Oakfield, WI 53065-0278

 

Ripon Public Library

120 Jefferson St.

Ripon, WI 54971

 

Spillman Public Library

719 Wisconsin Ave.

North Fond du Lac, WI 54937-1335

 

GREEN LAKE COUNTY: Last Plan approved for 2005.

No library communities are exempt from the county library tax.

 

Berlin Public Library

121 W. Park Avenue

Berlin, WI 54923-1526

 

Caestecker Public Library

518 Hill Street

P.O. Box 278

Green Lake, WI 54941-0278

Joint library City of Green Lake & Town of Brooklyn

 

 

 

WINNEFOX LIBRARY SYSTEM ANNUAL REPORT 2004 Attachment 4

Page 2

VII. SYSTEM MEMBERSHIP

 

Markesan Public Library

75 North Bridge Street

P.O. Box 160

Markesan, WI 53946-0160

 

Mill Pond Public Library

140 N. South Street

P.O. Box 98

Kingston, WI 53939-0098

 

Princeton Public Library

424 West Water Street

Princeton, WI 54968-9147

 

WINNEBAGO COUNTY: Last Plan approved for 2005.

All library communities are exempt from the county library tax.

 

Carter Memorial Library

405 E. Huron Street

Omro, WI 54963-1405

 

Elisha D. Smith Public Library

440 First Street

Menasha, WI 54952-3191

 

Neenah Public Library

240 E. Wisconsin Avenue

P.O. Box 569

Neenah, WI 54957-0569

 

Oshkosh Public Library

106 Washington Avenue

Oshkosh, WI 54901-4985

 

Winneconne Public Library

31 S. 2nd Street

Winneconne, WI 54986

 

 

 

 

WINNEFOX LIBRARY SYSTEM ANNUAL REPORT 2004 Attachment 4

Page 3

VII. SYSTEM MEMBERSHIP

 

WAUSHARA COUNTY: Last Plan approved for 2005.

No library communities are exempt from the county library tax.

 

Coloma Public Library

155 Front Street

P.O. Box 99

Coloma, WI 54930-0099

 

Hancock Public Library

114 South Main Street

P.O. Box 217

Hancock, WI 54943-0217

 

Leon-Saxeville Library

N4715 County Road E

P.O. Box 247

Pine River, WI 54965-0247

Joint library Towns of Leon and Saxeville

 

Patterson Memorial Library

500 Wisconsin Avenue

P.O. Box 305

Wild Rose, WI 54984-0305

 

Plainfield Public Library

126 South Main Street

P.O. Box 305

Plainfield, WI 54966-0305

 

Poy Sippi Public Library

W2251 Commercial St.

P.O. Box 345

Poy Sippi, WI 54967-2251

 

Redgranite Public Library

135 W. Bannerman Ave.

P.O. Box 291

Redgranite, WI 54970-0291

 

Wautoma Public Library

410 West Main Street

P.O. Box 269

Wautoma, WI 54982-0269

 

 

WINNEFOX LIBRARY SYSTEM ANNUAL REPORT 2004 Attachment 4

Page 4

VII. SYSTEM MEMBERSHIP

 

MARQUETTE COUNTY: Last Plan approved for 2005.

All library communities are exempt from the county library tax.

 

Endeavor Public Library

413 Academy Boulevard

P.O. Box 80

Endeavor, WI 53930-0176

 

Ethel Everhard Memorial Library

117 East Third Street

P.O. Box 355

Westfield, WI 53964-0355

 

Montello Public Library

128 Lake Court

P.O. Box 457

Montello, WI 53949-0457

 

Neshkoro Public Library

132 S. Main Street

P.O. Box 196

Neshkoro, WI 54960-0196

 

Oxford Public Library

129 S. Franklin Avenue

P.O. Box 32

Oxford, WI 53952-0032

 

Packwaukee Public Library

N3511 State Street

P.O. Box 406

Packwaukee, WI 53953-0406

 


















 

FVLC Membership List

February 2005

NAME OFFICIAL PHONE

AMC, DeCook Health Sciences Library Linda VandenElzen (920) 738-6552

Appleton Area School District Paula Ducas (920) 832-4811

Appleton Area School District, Media Susan Kraft (920) 832-6134

Appleton Area School District, Media Vickie Kuhr (920) 832-6135

Appleton Area School District, Media Sue Martin (920) 832-6134

Appleton Area School District, Media Judy Owen (920) 997-1399

Appleton High School East IMC Mary Bend (920) 832-8209

Appleton North High School Linda Olson (920) 832-4320

Appleton North High School Mary Ann Tellock (920) 832-4320

Appleton Papers, Inc Kathy King (920) 991-8204

(OWLS) Appleton Public Library Terry Dawson (920) 832-6167

(OWLS) Appleton Public Library Carole DeJardin (920) 832-6170

(OWLS) Appleton Public Library Barbara Kelly (920) 832-6168

(OWLS) Appleton Public Library Michael Nitz (920) 832-6170

(OWLS) Appleton Public Library Karen Probst (920) 832-6170

(OWLS) Appleton Public Library Margaret Shriver (920) 832-6170

(OWLS) Appleton Public Library Tony Wieczorek (920) 832-6170

(OWLS) Appleton Public Library Cecilia Wiltzius (920) 832-6170

Appleton West High School Claudine Happel

Berlin High School IMC Rhonda Butt (920) 361-2000

(WLS) Berlin Public Library Diane Disterhaft (920) 361-5420

(WLS) Berlin Public Library Wendy Long (920) 361-5420

(OWLS) Black Creek Village Library Diane Wendt (920) 984-3094

(WLS) Brandon Public Library Nancy Paul (920) 346-2350

(WLS) Caestecker Public Library Tasha Saecker (920) 294-3572

(WLS) Campbellsport Public Library Stephanie Remillard (920) 533-8534

(WLS) Carter Memorial Library Deb Esch (920) 686-7016

(WLS) Carter Memorial Library Theo Knigge (920) 685-7016

Clintonville Middle School Kathy Weiner (715) 823-7267

(OWLS) Clintonville Public Library Kathy Mitchell (715) 823-4563

Clintonville Senior High School Kathy Akey (715) 823-7225

NAME OFFICIAL PHONE

(WLS) Coloma Public Library Sandra Zuehlke (715) 228-2530

EAA Aviation Foundation Library Jane Cianciolo (920) 424-4848

EAA Aviation Foundation Library Susan Lurvey (920) 426-4848

(WLS) Elisha D Smith Public Library De Dalum (920) 967-5166

(WLS) Elisha D Smith Public Library Barb LaFontaine (920) 967-5166

(WLS) Elisha D Smith Public Library Kirs Seefeldt (920) 967-5166

(WLS) Elisha D. Smith Public Library Catherine Brandt (920) 967-5166

(WLS) Elisha D. Smith Public Library Jack E. Fry (920) 967-5166

(WLS) Elisha D. Smith Public Library Kathy Hannah (920) 751-5166

(WLS) Elisha D. Smith Public Library Marge Loch-Wouters (920) 751-5165

(WLS) Elisha D. Smith Public Library Charles Morris (920) 751-5166

(WLS) Endeavor Public Library Suellen Peterson (608) 587-2902

(WLS) Ethel Everhard Memorial Library Bridget Donohue (608) 296-2544

(WLS) Fond Du Lac Public Library Cheryl Bornemann (920) 929-7080

(WLS) Fond du Lac Public Library Kay Conrad (920) 929-7086

(WLS) Fond du Lac Public Library Cheryl Gage (920) 929-7088

(WLS) Fond du Lac Public Library Ken Hall (920) 929-7085

(WLS) Fond du Lac Public Library Lillian Nolan (920) 929-7083

(WLS) Fond du Lac Public Library Debra Rosenberg (920) 929-7086

(WLS) Fond du Lac Public Library Lucinda Ward (920)929-7080

Fox Valley Technical College Henry Beno (920) 735-5747

Fox Valley Technical College-ERC Karen Parson (414) 735-5747

Freedom High School Resource Center John Hammond (920) 788-7940

Freedom High School Resource Center Marilyn Treichel (920) 788-7950

(OWLS) Gerard H. Van Hoof Library Lynn Niemuth (920) 788-7825

(OWLS) Gerard H. Van Hoof Library Barbara Wentzel (920) 788-7825

(WLS) Hancock Public Library Marie Boleman (715) 249-5817

Hortonville High School-MC Barbara Heidmann (920) 779-7933

(OWLS) Hortonville Public Library Carolyn Habeck (920) 779-4279

Iola-Scandinavia School District Peggy Foote (715) 445-2411

Iola-Scandinavia School District Robyn Grove (715) 445-2411

Iola-Scandinavia School District Helene Pohl (715) 445-2411

J.J. Keller Research & Technical Janice Laubenstein (920) 727-7271

J.J. Keller Research & Technical Lisa Zwickey (920) 727-7287

NAME OFFICIAL PHONE

(OWLS) James J. Siebers Memorial Library Barbara Wentzel (920) 788-7515

Kaukauna Area School District Catherine Switzer (920) 766-6123

Kaukauna High School Library Lynn Kobussen (920) 766-6113

(OWLS) Kaukauna Public Library Giovanna Feller (920) 766-6340

(OWLS) Kaukauna Public Library Craig Lahm (920) 766-6340

Kimberly High School Paul Girod (920) 788-7905

Lane Library Charlotte Burr (920) 748-8328

Lane Library Jeannie McBeth (920) 748-8747

Lane Library Autumn Piontek (920) 748-8746

Lane Library Louise Schang (920) 748-8325

Lane Library Jill Scheers (920) 748-8750

Lane Library Donald Shankman (920) 748-8753

Lawrence University / Seeley G. Mudd Peter Gilbert (920) 632-6752

Lawrence University, Seeley G Mudd Gretchen Revie (920) 832-6730

Lawrence University, Seeley G Mudd Corinne Wocelka (920) 832-6755

Lawrence University, Seeley G. Mudd Cindy Patterson (920) 832-6750

Lawrence University, Seeley G. Mudd Susan Richards (920) 832-6756

(WLS) Leon-Saxeville Public Library Valerie Husom 920-987-5110

Lincoln Elementary School Carol Gerlach (920) 982-8540

Little Chute High School Library Carolyn Servais (920) 788-7600

Lourdes/Neumann Jan Hatlon (920) 235-5670

Manawa School District Nancy Walker (920) 596-5311

Marian College of Fond du Lac Joan Ferguson (920) 923-8724

Marian College of Fond du Lac Mary Ellen Gormican (920) 923-7641

Marian College of Fond du Lac Amy Mussell (920) 923-8099

(OWLS) Marion Public Library Lisa Hein (715) 754-5368

Markesan High School Library Sue Wendt (414) 398-2373

Markesan High School Library Media Val Nighbor (920) 398-2373

(WLS) Markesan Public Library Lucy Hazlewood (920) 398-3434

Menasha High School Nancy Probst (920) 751-5028

Mercury Marine Information Resource Jeanine Hanisch (920) 929-5447

Mercury Marine Information Resource Fran Vincent (920) 929-4844

Mercy Medical Center (Affinity Health) Debbie Eurkwitz (920) 236-2426

Mercy Medical Center / Clark Family Health Michele Matacheski (920) 223-0340

NAME OFFICIAL PHONE

Merrill Middle School Sally Gilson (920) 236-5223

(WLS) Mill Pond Public Library Sara Wilson (920) 394-3281

(WLS) Montello Public Library Bruce Dethlefsen (608) 297-7544

Moraine Park Technical College Charlene Pettit (920) 924-3112

Moraine Park Technical College Audrey Weed (920) 924-3118

(OWLS) Muehl Public Library Kim Klarner (920) 833-2725

(OWLS) Muehl Public Library Elizabeth Timmins (920) 833-2725

Neenah High School, Armstrong Sharon Krueger (920) 751-8900

(WLS) Neenah Joint School District IMC Susan Mory (920) 751-6836

(WLS) Neenah Public Library Marcia Anderson (920) 751-4728

(WLS) Neenah Public Library Joe Bongers (920) 761-4722

(WLS) Neenah Public Library Nancy Britten (920) 751-4723

(WLS) Neenah Public Library Patricia Hewitt-McNichols (920) 751-4726

(WLS) Neenah Public Library Mary Keepers (920) 751-4720

(WLS) Neenah Public Library Stephen Proces (920) 751-4722

(WLS) Neenah Public Library Gretchen Raab (920) 751-4720

(WLS) Neenah Public Library Mike Thomas (920) 751-4722

(WLS) Neshkoro Public Library Cheryl Milbrandt (920) 293-4026

(OWLS) Neuschafer Community Library Susan O'Leary (920) 446-2474

(OWLS) New London Public Library Ann Hunt (920) 882-8519

(OWLS) New London Public Library Gloria Wolfgram (920) 882-8519

New London Senior High School Susan Hlinak

New London Washington Jr. H.S. Dianne Fossum (920) 982-8536

Nicolet Federated Library System Terrie Howe (920) 448-4412

(WLS) Oakfield Public Library Diane Bilitz (920) 583-4552

OASD / South Park Middle School Bob McMahon (920) 424-7599

Omro School District - Media Center Marge Franzke (920) 685-5668

Omro School District - Media Center Phyllis Zimmer (920) 685-2741

Omro School District - Media Centers Kate Ewing (920) 685-5668

Omro School District - Media Centers Jan Nash (920) 685-2741

Omro School District / Media Center Steven Hanson (920) 685-5668

Oshkosh Area School Dist. Lee Blahnik (920) 424-0296

(WLS) Oshkosh Public Library Janice Dibble (920) 236-5214

(WLS) Oshkosh Public Library Kathleen Grace (920) 236-5232

NAME OFFICIAL PHONE

(WLS) Oshkosh Public Library Nancy Jackisch

(WLS) Oshkosh Public Library Sandy Joseph

(WLS) Oshkosh Public Library Joan Mueller (920) 236-5231

(WLS) Oshkosh Public Library Vicki O'Rourke (920) 236-5229

(WLS) Oshkosh Public Library/Winnefox Library John Nichols (920) 236-5210

Oshkosh West High School Library Joyce Wolff (920) 424-4947

Oshkosh West High School-Media James Zitzelsberger (920) 426-4946

(OWLS) Outagamie Waupaca Library Sys. Richard Krumwiede (920) 832-6191

(OWLS) Outagamie Waupaca Library System Beth Carpenter (920) 832-6368

(OWLS) Outagamie Waupaca Library System Sally Frank (920) 832-1658

(OWLS) Outagamie Waupaca Library System Vicki Hammen (920) 832-4607

(OWLS) Outagamie Waupaca Library System Terri Richards (920) 832-8190

(OWLS) Outagamie-Waupaca Library System Greta Thompson (414) 832-6190

(WLS) Oxford Public Library Ardis Kuhlman (608) 586-4458

(WLS) Packwaukee Public Library Marty Kaszar (608) 589-5202

Parkview Elementary School Jennifer Wiesmann (920) 982-8538

Parkview Elementary School Jennifer Wissmann (920) 982-8538

(WLS) Patterson Memorial Library Linda R. Steffen (920) 622-3835

(WLS) Plainfield Public Library Linda Helmrick (715) 335-4523

(WLS) Plainfield Public Library Sue Zouski (715) 335-4523

(WLS) Poy Sippi Public Library Carol Cate (920) 987-5737

(WLS) Princeton Public Library Vicki Duhr (920) 295-6777

(WLS) Redgranite Public Library Jo Ann Borchardt (920) 566-0176

Ripon High School Media Center Kathleen Thomas (920) 748-4626

(WLS) Ripon Public Library Alan Jorgenson (920) 748-6160

(OWLS) Scandinavia Public Library Susan Vater-Olson (715) 467-4636

(OWLS) Shiocton Public Library Becky Rickel (920) 986-3933

(WLS) Spillman Public Library Lois Potratz (920) 929-3771

St Elizabeth Hospital Health Sel. Library Karen Knorr (920) 738-2324

St. Agnes Hospital Lisa Smith (920) 926-4559

St. Elizabeth Hospital, Library Mary Bayorgeon (920) 738-2325

(OWLS) Sturm Memorial Library Ellen Connor (920) 596-2252

Theda Clark, Health Sciences Library Mary Horan (920) 729-2190

Theda Clark, Health Sciences Library Laura Jandacek (920) 729-3100

NAME OFFICIAL PHONE

Thrivent Financial for Lutherans Kathy Brandel (920) 734-5721

Thrivent Financial For Lutherans Brenda Horneck (920) 734-5721

Thrivent Financial For Lutherans Yvonne Rohm (920) 734-5721

University of WI - Fox Valley Chris Chamness (920) 832-2676

University of WI - Fox Valley Cindi Meulemans (920) 832-2672

University of WI - Fox Valley Patricia Warmbrunn (920) 832-2573

UW Center-Fond du Lac Library Judy Resop (920) 929-3616

UW Center-Fox Valley April Kain-Breese (920) 832-2675

UW Oshkosh, Forrest R. Polk Library Erin Czech (920) 424-3348

UW Oshkosh, Forrest R. Polk Library Barbara Fahey

UW Oshkosh, Forrest R. Polk Library Patrick Wilkinson (920) 424-3334

UW-Fond du Lac Library LuAnn Nims (920) 929-3616

(OWLS) Waupaca Area Public Library Jerry Brown (715) 258-4414

(OWLS) Waupaca Area Public Library Peg Burington (715) 258-4414

(OWLS) Waupaca Area Public Library Terra Mobley (715) 258-4415

(WLS) Wautoma Public Library Beth Knuth (920) 787-2988

(OWLS) Weyauwega Public Library Lucie Erickson (920) 867-3742

Winnebago Mental Health Inst. Mary Kotschi (920) 235-4910

Winneconne High School Library Mary Selle (414) 582-5810

(WLS) Winneconne Public Library Edith Phillips (920) 582-7091

(WLS) Winnefox Automated Library Services Karen Boehning (920) 236-5230

(WLS) Winnefox Library System Mark Arend (920) 236-5220

(WLS) Winnefox Library System Laurie Magee (414) 236-5207

(WLS) Winnefox Library System Julie Schmude

(WLS) Winnefox Library System Joy Schwarz

(WLS) Winnefox Library System Karla Smith

(WLS) Winnefox Library System Michelle Stowe

Wisconsin Veterans Home Library Linda Hagen (715) 258-5586

Xavier High School Library Donna Paltzer (920) 733-6632

Xavler High School Donna Bouchette (920) 733-6632

 

Back to Agenda  

 

Updated May 5, 2005